Thursday, October 04, 2007
Hmmm ok now gonna blog abt SUNDAY!!!!= 30/09/2007!!!!
I when to my cousin house to play Majong!!! n i WON $48!!!!!!! weee i am running on LUCK!!!
Hmmm hope it will not end so soon...anyway i took my cousin pics n she request not to put up her face pics... so i put up her body instead with her 1x yr old BUNNY!!!!

Majong horlic!!!!!

OCTOBER 1

Hmmmm after that day i n my sec clique head to our LAST minute PLAN CHALET @ Changi!!!!
All of us was realli enjoying ....ok let start from the beginning!!!!
Oct 1St is my sis BIRTHDAY!!! HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!......
Hmm that day i woke up at 8AM to go buy some stuff
for the chalet (as i am the MAIN PLANNER)...... somewhere near my house. Then i meet up with wan cheng we head down to woodland industrial area to buy Satay!!!!@ BLK 15.....we bought 20 mutton 30 PORK 50 Chicken and it cost onli $26!!!!!!! cheap la... then that ,we cab back to my house!!! BUT on the way we lobang shieh hung...lol.... we last minute ask the taxi driver to go shieh hung there then hor the uncle like GOT PMS lol...... wtf..... dun wan drive dun drive la...... pull such a long face....lol we GOT MONEY paid hor!!!!! nvm after that reach home i saw kai kwee and jia ming waiting outside le...then they came in carry the stuff we head to bus stop to meet jia hao... so 6 of us travel down to changi chalet....
We took 969 then take shuttle bus to giant to buy all our stuff...n we spent $89.05 for alll in gaint lol....that a lot!!!!!!!anyway in giant we take n take n take like free flow lol.... haha so song!!!! but in there jia ming push one of the trolly fill with our bag 1 , he bang on the EGGSSS n DROP!!! but he ran haha..........
Anyway after finish shop we took cab down to changi.....we at giant taxi stand waiting like OMG LOONNNNGGGG HOOOOOUUUURRSSS
lol.... n i can see that ikea there is fill with TAXI!!!!
LOL!!! anyway we still manage to get a cab BUT it a RETRO cab!!!! so retro lol.....
you can imagine that the uncle ACTUALLY DRIVE 30km/h!!!! n in highway onli abt 50km/h!!!!!!!!!!!! WTF sooooo SLOW.........
After reaching there the first thing we did is explore lol.....then after that cook maggie mee .... then after that MJ!!!!!
during the night i cook hor fan for our dinner!!!so nice of me.....so DAY 1 we happily spent our time MJ till 4 am then slp!!
On day 2 which is 2nd oct , zhen cook breakfast...which is abt 11 am we woke up...
.still breakfast la... cause mac 11 change over to lunch haha...
then our actual plan is go pula ubin cycle but ended up MJ!!!!! in the evening i went perpare our BBQ stuff and start the FIRE!!!
then BBQ!!!!
I was like the OverALL
MARIA
throught the chalet lol...CAUSE
i plan-i cook- i clean !!!!!
Sad!!!nvm nx chalet i gonna be the king ur all must serve me haahahahaha.....
zhen u can come join me hahaha.......
hmmm on 2nd night we visited the ba po hahaha si bei wat lol.........kns everything FAKE still act like very chio!!!!!!indeed some very chio la......BUT one thing nv change the VOICE!!!!!
hmm i thing the loudest there 1 is last time had quarrel with my ITE fren one haha......anyway we walk to the kopitiam n drink chat thenhead back....n play BLUFF!!!!
it a nice game!!!!!
Hmm check out at my fren blog for the bluff video...
WaNcHeNg
Hmm my picture will be at the nx post!!!

spoke at : 11:59 PM

Opening Speech

No comment...

Oh Kai Ming
aka josh
aka yellow Ranger
09/07/1988
BL
NPCC
Photography

Simei ITE
Jiemin Primary
North View Secondary

NSF
Chatboard


Advertisement


    follow me on Twitter

    http://www.emailcashpro.com
    webby

    Song

    ExIt

    SCHOOL FREN
    HuIyEe-PrImArY
    XinYi-Pri
    YoNgWhEe-PrI

    ClArA-SeC
    DaPhNe-SeC
    ElLoNa-SeC
    JiAxIn-SeC
    JiNgWeN-SeC
    JoJo-SeC
    JuNe-SeC
    ShIeHhUnG-SeC
    ShIxIaN-SeC
    WaNcHeNg-SeC
    ZhEnYiN-SeC
    ZiYu-Sec

    AdElInE-QR
    ChArLoTtE-QR
    Farhana-QR
    ItA-QR
    JeSsIcA-QR
    LiJiNg-QR
    LiLiA-QR
    LiYiNg-QR
    MeLiSsA-QR
    SeReNe-QR
    ShIqI-QR
    SoPhIa-QR
    XiNyU-QR
    ZiKuAn-QR
    YiNgTiNg-ZiKuAn De ??

    AnGeLiNe-BL
    Boxian-BL
    CiNdY-Bl
    ElIn-Bl
    ElIsA-Bl
    FiNa-Bl
    JoNaThAn-Bl
    MyRaM-Bl
    NiChOlAs-Bl
    RoSaNnE-Bl
    RyAn-Bl
    SuSu-BL
    WeItInG-Bl

    WORK FREN
    PeIqIaN-GuArDiAn

    MeIyAn-MaC
    PrIcIlLa-Mac
    ShElIa-MaC
    VaLeRiE-MaC

    AzNiE-SeNtOsA
    FaIzAl-SeNtOsA
    HuIjUn AkA SaNmA-SeNtOsA
    JaSmInE-SeNtOsA
    PeIyI-SeNtOsA
    SuQiN aKa ErMa-SeNtOsA
    TaUfIk-SeNtOsA
    QiNgHuI-SeNtOsA

    Gaming&Community work&Outside fren
    KiChUn-MaPlE
    PrIdEoFcHaOs-MaPlE
    ZeZe-MaPlE

    JoCeLyN-YmCa
    KeLlY-YmCa
    MaY-YmCa
    WuIhOu-YmCa
    YeOWcHeOnG-YmCa
    ZiYaN-YmCa

    FeLiCa-Sis fren
    Cousin
    KrIsTiN-Sis
    WoElInG-CoUsIn

    .....NuFfNaNg.....
    (if wan link me leave me your URL at my nuffnang tag board)

    Aj-Linked
    Jasmina-Linked
    Tracie-Linked
    Xiaoxue-Linked
    Zai-Linked
    Jasmine-Linked
    Lindy-Linked
    JaClYn-Linked
    MiChElLeFoO-Linked
    DaRrEnGuO-Linked
    CaRmEn-Linked
    RaChEl-Linked
    JoS-Linked
    LiOnEl-Linked
    NaNa-Linked
    BiMbO-Linked
    Za-Linked
    DaIsY-Linked
    Jeraldine-Linked
    Doreen-Linked
    Liying-Linked
    Yukime-Linked
    Nngiie-Linked
    Jolynn-Linked
    Rebecca-Linked
    Shane-Linked
    Yiling-Linked
    Cecelia-Linked
    juliana-Linked
    Kereen-Linked
    Chelle-Linked
    Jessiekoh-Linked
    Wanling-Linked
    Serene-Linked
    XueTing-Linked
    joanna-Linked
    r0sie-Linked
    ShEiKa-Linked

    Stranger Blogs

    BeN
    EsThEr
    WeNdY
    IsAaC


    ARCHIVES

    June 2006
    July 2006
    August 2006
    September 2006
    October 2006
    November 2006
    December 2006
    January 2007
    February 2007
    March 2007
    May 2007
    June 2007
    July 2007
    August 2007
    September 2007
    October 2007
    November 2007
    December 2007
    January 2008
    February 2008
    March 2008
    April 2008
    May 2008
    June 2008
    July 2008
    August 2008
    September 2008
    October 2008
    November 2008
    December 2008
    January 2009
    February 2009
    March 2009
    April 2009
    May 2009
    June 2009
    July 2009
    August 2009
    September 2009
    October 2009
    November 2009
    December 2009
    January 2010
    March 2010
    April 2010
    May 2010
    June 2010
    July 2010
    September 2010
    November 2010
    December 2010
    February 2011
    May 2011
    July 2011
    August 2011
    September 2011
    October 2011
    January 2012
    September 2012
    January 2013
    June 2013



    CREDITS

    Brushes: H-G
    Designer: I

    <!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head><body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d29168256\x26blogName\x3dAlL+aBoUt+My+LiFe\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://ah-kai-aka-josh-oh.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://ah-kai-aka-josh-oh.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d4075853038173734577', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>